global $wpmu;?>

Live Score

Last update time : 23:19
Champions League - Qualification July 22
FT Sutjeska 0 - 3 FC Sheriff
FT Dudelange 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1 Sparta Prague
FT FK Karabakh 4 - 0 Valletta
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
FT TNS 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
FT HB Tórshavn 1 - 3 Partizan Beograd
FT Skenderbeu 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Debrecen 2 - 0 Cliftonville
FT Celtic 4 - 0 KR Reykjavik
Europa League - Qualification July 22
FT Zeljeznicar 2 - 2 Fk Metalurg Skopje
International - Club Friendlies July 22
FT Sydney FC 0 - 4 Newcastle United
FT Maritimo 3 - 0 Beira-Mar
FT Lok. Moscow 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Amkar 3 - 0 Cardiff City
FT Nurnberg 1 - 2 Ingolstadt
FT FC Heidenheim 3 - 3 Rennes
FT Niendorfer TSV 0 - 6 Hamburger SV
FT St.Gallen 0 - 1 Freiburg
FT Derby County 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Bastia
FT Deinze 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT FC Dordrecht 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen
FT NAC Breda 1 - 2 Dundee United
FT Osnabruck 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
FT FSV Frankfurt 1 - 4 Hannover 96
FT RW Erfurt 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Antwerp 2 - 1 Gent
FT CD Teruel 0 - 5 Levante
FT Elche 2 - 1 Real Betis
FT Lommel 0 - 0 Lierse
FT Carlisle United 0 - 1 Sunderland
FT Ilkeston FC 1 - 6 Leicester City
FT Whitby 0 - 3 Hamilton Academical
FT Barnet 1 - 5 Brentford
FT Cowdenbeath 1 - 4 St. Mirren
FT Dundee FC 3 - 0 Hearts
FT Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Leeds United
FT Peterborough United 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Rochdale 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Everton
FT Aguilas 0 - 5 Almeria
July 23
01:00 Santa Fe ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
07:30 Wellington Phoenix ? - ? West Ham United
Euro U-19 - Final Group A July 22
FT Austria U19 3 - 0 Israel U19
FT Hungary U19 1 - 6 Portugal U19
Euro U-19 - Final Group B July 22
FT Germany U19 2 - 2 Serbia U19
FT Bulgaria U19 0 - 1 Ukraine U19
Norway - Tippeligaen July 22
FT Sarpsborg 08 3 - 2 Aalesund
Finland - Ykkonen July 22
FT FC Viikingit 0 - 2 AC Oulu
Ireland (Rep. of) - 1. Division July 22
FT Longford Town 3 - 2 Wexford Youths
Russia - 2. Division East July 22
FT Baikal Irkutsk 0 - 0 FC Chita
FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 2 - 2 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
FT Tomsk II 4 - 1 Smena Komsomolsk
FT Irtysh 1 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul
Ukraine - Super Cup July 22
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Estonia - Cup July 22
FT FC Maardu 2 - 1 Emmaste
FT Joker 0 - 2 Tallinna FC Infonet
FT Tallinna FC Flora 5 - 0 Visadus
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off July 23
00:15 Nacional ? - ? Defensor Sporting
Argentina - Copa Argentina July 22
AET Olimpo 0 - 0 Atl. Rafaela *
Brazil - Serie B July 22
maç oynanıyor... 64' Icasa 0 - 0 Portuguesa
maç oynanıyor... HT Atletico GO 2 - 0 Oeste FC
Brazil - Copa do Brasil July 22
22:30 Figueirense ? - ? Bragantino
iddaa
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 4.2/5 (5 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +2 (from 2 votes)
Live Score, 4.2 out of 5 based on 5 ratings